Teilnehmerübersicht

HE A | Einzel(15/16)

Spielername angemeldet amangemeldet von
David Kane (Nomads) 15.04.2019 21:00 Madelaine Knaack
Wolf-Dieter Papendorf (BV Gifhorn) 16.04.2019 11:09 Wo-Di
Dennis Friedenstab (BV Gifhorn) 20.04.2019 09:55 Dennis Friedenstab
Ammon Kutay (Berliner SC) 21.04.2019 16:59 Martin Schulze
Zhongdi Xu (Dodo) (Berliner SC) 21.04.2019 16:59 Martin Schulze
Peter Thiele (BV Gifhorn) 23.04.2019 10:04 Thiele, Jennifer
Yanik Zahmel (SG Vechelde/Lengede) 13.05.2019 09:22 Yanik Zahmel
Josua Kuttler (ASC Göttingen) 17.05.2019 13:40 Josua Kuttler
Marcel Küch (SG Vechelde/Lengede) 10.06.2019 19:07 Marcel Küch
Tobias Unverferth (BC Tempelhof) 19.06.2019 10:12 Marcel
Marcel Goihl (SC Brandenburg) 19.06.2019 10:12 Marcel
Isa Kutay (Berliner SC) 21.06.2019 12:54 Martin Schulze
Daniel Westphal (PSV Bremen) 22.06.2019 20:24 Michael
Janik Schwarze (SG Vechelde/Lengede) 25.06.2019 07:36 Janik
Simon Kalverkamp (1. BC Kassel) 25.06.2019 14:42 Simon Kalverkamp


DE A | Einzel(8/16)

Spielername angemeldet amangemeldet von
Jennifer Thiele (BV Gifhorn) 23.04.2019 10:04 Thiele, Jennifer
Josie David (vereinslos) 16.05.2019 23:37 Martin Schulze
Luisa Jentsch (SV Berliner Brauereien) 02.06.2019 20:35 Moritz Blumenthal
Imke De Maeyer (ASC Göttingen) 09.06.2019 20:45 Josua
Yuki Henselek (FT Freiburg) 10.06.2019 19:05 Anna Mahnken
Hanna Blumenthal (ASC Göttingen) 20.06.2019 17:27 Hanna Blumenthal
Charlotta Reckleben (SG Vechelde/Lengede) 25.06.2019 07:36 Janik
Barbara Szafranski (SV Harkenbleck) 27.06.2019 09:27 Barbara Szafranski


HD A | Doppel(11/16)

SpielernamePartnername angemeldet amangemeldet von
Yannik Windhorst (PSV Bremen) Wolf-Dieter Papendorf (BV Gifhorn) 14.04.2019 20:12 Yannik Windhorst
Dennis Friedenstab (BV Gifhorn) Robin Niesner (BV Gifhorn) 20.04.2019 09:55 Dennis Friedenstab; Dennis Friedenstab
Martin Schulze (Berliner SC) Arne Siegfried (Berliner SC) 21.04.2019 16:59 Martin Schulze
Ammon Kutay (Berliner SC) Isa Kutay (Berliner SC) 21.04.2019 16:59 Martin Schulze; Martin Schulze
Peter Thiele (BV Gifhorn) Henning Kleinert (USC Braunschweig) 23.04.2019 10:04 Thiele, Jennifer
Zhongdi Xu (Dodo) (Berliner SC) David Kane (Nomads) 02.05.2019 14:37 Martin Schulze
Mehran Zhurek (SSW Hamburg) Moritz Naß (SSW Hamburg) 12.05.2019 21:34 Schran
Simon Sander (SSW Hamburg) Simon Kalverkamp (1. BC Kassel) 12.05.2019 21:34 Schran; Simon Kalverkamp
Janik Schwarze (SG Vechelde/Lengede) Josua Kuttler (ASC Göttingen) 17.05.2019 13:40 Josua Kuttler
Henning Zanssen (SG Vechelde/Lengede) Andreas Bernwald (BC Tempelhof) 13.06.2019 17:01 Harry
Tobias Unverferth (BC Tempelhof) Marcel Goihl (SC Brandenburg) 19.06.2019 10:12 Marcel


DD A | Doppel(10/16)

SpielernamePartnername angemeldet amangemeldet von
Maren Völkering (PSV Bremen) Hanna Blumenthal (ASC Göttingen) 14.04.2019 20:12 Yannik Windhorst
Bianca Pils (BV Varel) Larina Tornow (BV Gifhorn) 15.04.2019 21:06 Bianca Pils
Hanna Moses (SG Vechelde/Lengede) Charlotta Reckleben (SG Vechelde/Lengede) 22.04.2019 21:56 Hanna Moses
Josie David (vereinslos) Lena Moses (SG Vechelde/Lengede) 22.04.2019 21:56 Hanna Moses
Juliane Frost (VfL Grasdorf) Jennifer Thiele (BV Gifhorn) 23.04.2019 10:04 Thiele, Jennifer
Ricarda Hollburg (Berliner SC) Imke De Maeyer (ASC Göttingen) 02.05.2019 22:12 Martin Schulze
Anika Wintrich (Berliner SC) Katrin Schindler (SG Vechelde/Lengede) 12.05.2019 21:34 Schran
Petra Mews (SSW Hamburg) Katrin Hockemeyer (SSW Hamburg) 16.05.2019 19:57 Simon Sander; Sarah Schran
Nina Kaack (SG Vechelde/Lengede) Yvonne Latussek (BV Drömling) 26.06.2019 20:11 Yvonne Latussek
Annika Borchard (SG Vechelde/Lengede) Barbara Szafranski (SV Harkenbleck) 28.06.2019 15:03 Annika Borchard


MX A | Mixed(16/16)

SpielernamePartnername angemeldet amangemeldet von
Michael Graf (SG Vechelde/Lengede) Sabrina Hampe (BV Gifhorn) 14.04.2019 18:02 Sabrina Hampe
Yannik Windhorst (PSV Bremen) Maren Völkering (PSV Bremen) 14.04.2019 20:12 Yannik Windhorst
David Kane (Nomads) Madelaine Knaack (Nomads) 15.04.2019 21:00 Madelaine Knaack
Wolf-Dieter Papendorf (BV Gifhorn) Larina Tornow (BV Gifhorn) 16.04.2019 11:09 Wo-Di
Dennis Friedenstab (BV Gifhorn) Lisa Andres (BV Gifhorn) 20.04.2019 09:55 Dennis Friedenstab
Martin Schulze (Berliner SC) Anika Wintrich (Berliner SC) 21.04.2019 16:59 Martin Schulze
Daniel Westphal (PSV Bremen) Hanna Moses (SG Vechelde/Lengede) 22.04.2019 21:56 Hanna Moses
Moritz Naß (SSW Hamburg) Lena Moses (SG Vechelde/Lengede) 22.04.2019 21:56 Hanna Moses
Peter Thiele (BV Gifhorn) Juliane Frost (VfL Grasdorf) 23.04.2019 10:04 Thiele, Jennifer
Simon Kalverkamp (1. BC Kassel) Jennifer Thiele (BV Gifhorn) 23.04.2019 10:04 Thiele, Jennifer
Arne Siegfried (Berliner SC) Ricarda Hollburg (Berliner SC) 25.04.2019 16:15 Martin Schulze
Mehran Zhurek (SSW Hamburg) Katrin Schindler (SG Vechelde/Lengede) 12.05.2019 21:34 Schran
Simon Sander (SSW Hamburg) Bente Eichhorn (SSW Hamburg) 16.05.2019 19:57 Simon Sander
Ammon Kutay (Berliner SC) Hanna Blumenthal (ASC Göttingen) 23.05.2019 08:27 Hanna Blumenthal
Katrin Hockemeyer (SSW Hamburg) Tobias Unverferth (BC Tempelhof) 20.06.2019 09:46 Sarah Schran; Marcel
Jan Kekeritz (SV Harkenbleck) Barbara Szafranski (SV Harkenbleck) 27.06.2019 09:27 Barbara Szafranski


HE B | Einzel(17/16)

Spielername angemeldet amangemeldet von
Henning Kleinert (USC Braunschweig) 25.04.2019 23:10 Henning Kleinert
Dennis Lieser () 29.04.2019 11:44 Marius Hartmann
Stephan Philipp (BC Comet Braunschweig) 08.05.2019 13:58 Stephan Philipp
Devin Holert (TSV Burgdorf) 13.05.2019 00:02 Devin Holert
Luca Zimmer (Berliner SC) 18.05.2019 11:36 Martin Schulze
Niklas Junge (Berliner SC) 18.05.2019 11:36 Martin Schulze
Luca Miszewski (SG Vechelde/Lengede) 18.05.2019 12:48 Luca Miszewski
Mario Janetzko (BV Gifhorn) 21.05.2019 08:24 Mario
Jan Bageritz (BV Gifhorn) 23.05.2019 23:33 Nele Lindemann
Achim Heise (SV Alfeld) 24.05.2019 00:33 Achim Heise
Simon Juras (SG Vechelde/Lengede) 25.05.2019 22:16 Simon Juras
Jan Hüging (ASC Göttingen) 26.05.2019 13:59 Hüging Jan
Moritz Blumenthal (ASC Göttingen) 02.06.2019 20:35 Moritz Blumenthal
Yannick Lindebauer (BC Comet Braunschweig) 03.06.2019 16:10 Yannick Lindebauer
Johann Schmand (ASC Göttingen) 09.06.2019 20:45 Josua
Yannick Rohdenburg (SV Fortuna 83 Rotenburg e.V.) 12.06.2019 22:06 Yannick Rohdenburg
Warteliste
Patrick Meyer (SG Vechelde/Lengede) 17.06.2019 00:31 Patrick Meyer


DE B | Einzel(7/16)

Spielername angemeldet amangemeldet von
Madelaine Knaack (Nomads) 15.04.2019 21:00 Madelaine Knaack
Ricarda Hollburg (Berliner SC) 25.04.2019 16:15 Martin Schulze
Christina Bartels () 29.04.2019 11:44 Marius Hartmann
Jennifer Dreyer (TSV Limmer) 16.05.2019 10:59 Jona Neubacher
Jona Neubacher (TSV Limmer) 16.05.2019 10:59 Jona Neubacher
Svenja Wilbrandt (Hannover 96) 31.05.2019 12:39 Kevin Seidel
Kira Stanzick (TSV Sickte) 31.05.2019 18:52 Claudia Stanzick


HD B | Doppel(12/16)

SpielernamePartnername angemeldet amangemeldet von
Dennis Lieser () Marius Hartmann (TSV Burgdorf) 29.04.2019 11:44 Marius Hartmann
Luca Zimmer (Berliner SC) Niklas Junge (Berliner SC) 18.05.2019 11:36 Martin Schulze
Mario Janetzko (BV Gifhorn) Bjarne Janetzko (BV Gifhorn) 21.05.2019 08:24 Mario
Dominik Abel (SC Salzgitter Sportfreunde) Michael Graf (SG Vechelde/Lengede) 26.05.2019 21:00 Dominik Abel
Christoph Schröder (TuS Germania Hohnhorst) Marko Schmolke (TuS Germania Hohnhorst) 31.05.2019 17:41 Marko Schmolke
Sven Barnick (MTV Seesen) Stephan Philipp (BC Comet Braunschweig) 05.06.2019 12:52 Stephan
Johann Schmand (ASC Göttingen) Jan Hüging (ASC Göttingen) 09.06.2019 20:45 Josua
Yannick Rohdenburg (SV Fortuna 83 Rotenburg e.V.) Lukas Bruns (SV Fortuna 83 Rotenburg e.V.) 12.06.2019 22:06 Yannick Rohdenburg
Luca Dingler (BV Gifhorn) Jan Bageritz (BV Gifhorn) 12.06.2019 22:06 Luca Dingler; Luca Dingler
Nils Heise (VFL Bückeburg) Arian Samadzada (VFL Bückeburg) 20.06.2019 11:01 Nils Heise
Julian Reinsch (SG Vechelde/Lengede) Bastian Dziadzka (SG Vechelde/ Lengede) 28.06.2019 14:05 Julian Reinsch
Achim Heise (SV Alfeld) frei frei (vereinslos) 24.05.2019 00:33 Achim Heise


DD B | Doppel(7/16)

SpielernamePartnername angemeldet amangemeldet von
Lisa Andres (BV Gifhorn) Sabrina Hampe (BV Gifhorn) 14.04.2019 18:02 Sabrina Hampe
Christina Bartels () Kathleen Schön (TSV Burgdorf) 29.04.2019 11:44 Marius Hartmann
Jennifer Dreyer (TSV Limmer) Jona Neubacher (TSV Limmer) 16.05.2019 10:59 Jona Neubacher
Nele Lindemann (FC Rautheim) Tine Sörensen (BV Gifhorn) 23.05.2019 23:33 Nele Lindemann
Kira Stanzick (TSV Sickte) Claudia Stanzick (TSV Sickte) 31.05.2019 18:52 Claudia Stanzick
Anna Mahnken (SV Eintracht Hepstedt/Breddorf) Yuki Henselek (FT Freiburg) 10.06.2019 19:05 Anna Mahnken
Rosemarie Thiedmann (Altwarmb�chener BC) Finnja Neubert (Altwarmb�chener BC) 27.06.2019 21:38 Rosemarie Thiedmann


MX B | Mixed(19/16)

SpielernamePartnername angemeldet amangemeldet von
Henning Kleinert (USC Braunschweig) Anke Rimkus (BSV Magdeburg) 25.04.2019 23:10 Henning Kleinert
Marius Hartmann (TSV Burgdorf) Christina Bartels () 29.04.2019 11:44 Marius Hartmann
Michael Meitz (BSV Magdeburg) Juliane Buchar (BSV Magdeburg) 10.05.2019 19:27 Michael Meitz
Romauld Andrado (SSV Langenhagen) Madita Stangel (SSV Langenhagen) 17.05.2019 08:52 Annika Staats
Bjarne Janetzko (BV Gifhorn) Linn Brunke (BV Gifhorn) 20.05.2019 11:24 Linn Brunke
Mario Janetzko (BV Gifhorn) Tine Sörensen (BV Gifhorn) 21.05.2019 08:24 Mario
Jan Bageritz (BV Gifhorn) Nele Lindemann (FC Rautheim) 23.05.2019 23:33 Nele Lindemann
Achim Heise (SV Alfeld) Jennifer Dreyer (TSV Limmer) 24.05.2019 00:33 Achim Heise
Thomas Oppermann (TSV Sickte) Claudia Stanzick (TSV Sickte) 31.05.2019 18:52 Claudia Stanzick
Kira Stanzick (TSV Sickte) Johann Schmand (ASC Göttingen) 31.05.2019 18:52 Claudia Stanzick; Kira
Moritz Blumenthal (ASC Göttingen) Luisa Jentsch (SV Berliner Brauereien) 02.06.2019 20:35 Moritz Blumenthal
Simon Juras (SG Vechelde/Lengede) Stefanie Bolle (SG Vechelde/Lengede) 05.06.2019 17:14 Stefanie
Jan Hüging (ASC Göttingen) Imke De Maeyer (ASC Göttingen) 09.06.2019 20:45 Josua
Josua Kuttler (ASC Göttingen) Berlind Falck (ASC Göttingen) 09.06.2019 20:45 Josua
Marcus Schwed (KSV Baunatal) Melanie Raich (BV Gifhorn) 15.06.2019 22:39 Raich
Julian Reinsch (SG Vechelde/Lengede) Annika Borchard (SG Vechelde/Lengede) 28.06.2019 14:39 Annika Borchard
Warteliste
Yannick Rohdenburg (SV Fortuna 83 Rotenburg e.V.) Yuki Henselek (FT Freiburg) 26.06.2019 00:37 Yuki
Stephan Philipp (BC Comet Braunschweig) frei () 08.05.2019 13:58 Stephan Philipp
Nils Heise (VFL Bückeburg) Celine Molitor (MTV Nienburg) 20.06.2019 11:01 Nils Heise


HE C | Einzel(20/16)

Spielername angemeldet amangemeldet von
Sören Lohmann (BC Comet Braunschweig) 14.04.2019 12:07 Sören
Max Lingenfelder (Berliner SC) 21.04.2019 16:59 Martin Schulze
David Pit (BC Drachten) 30.04.2019 09:35 David Pit
Jonathan Pit (Leeuwarder Badminton Club (LBC)) 30.04.2019 16:27 Jonathan Pit
Niels van der Ploeg (BC Drachten) 30.04.2019 16:45 Niels van der Ploeg
Eric Annema (BC Drachten) 01.05.2019 15:46 Eric Annema
Jeroen Blom (BC Drachten) 02.05.2019 10:34 Jeroen Blom
Wiebren de Haan (BC Drachten) 02.05.2019 18:13 Wiebren de Haan
Ron Kramer (BC Drachten) 05.05.2019 12:05 ron kramer
Tobias Finkel (FC Schwalbe) 05.05.2019 17:11 Tobias Finkel
Malte Bisanz (FC Schwalbe) 05.05.2019 17:11 Tobias Finkel
Michael Nolte (TSV Meine) 09.05.2019 22:10 Marco Hellmann
Marco Hellmann (TSV Meine) 09.05.2019 22:10 Marco Hellmann
Kevin Seidel (Hannover 96) 09.05.2019 23:12 Kevin Seidel
Daniel Kaste (MTV Nordstemmen) 10.05.2019 12:57 Marvin Griese
Fred Fiebig (SC Salzgitter Sportfreunde) 10.05.2019 16:32 Michael Hahn
Warteliste
Simon Griese (MTV Nordstemmen) 11.05.2019 19:19 Marvin Griese
Max Kiste Schneider (MTV Nordstemmen) 11.05.2019 19:19 Marvin Griese
Yannick Lindebauer (BC Comet Braunschweig) 30.05.2019 22:49 Yannick Lindebauer
Luca Dingler (BV Gifhorn) 09.06.2019 19:33 Luca Dingler


DE C | Einzel(4/16)

Spielername angemeldet amangemeldet von
Lisa Jacob (FC Schwalbe) 07.05.2019 15:54 Lisa Jacob
Susi Bittner (USC Braunschweig) 20.05.2019 23:14 Susi Bittner
Julia Kirchhoff (SV Stöckheim) 31.05.2019 11:13 Julia Kirchhoff
Marjelle Dupon (BC Drachten) 05.06.2019 22:57 Marjelle dupon


HD C | Doppel(19/16)

SpielernamePartnername angemeldet amangemeldet von
Sören Lohmann (BC Comet Braunschweig) Andreas Böhme (BC Comet Braunschweig) 14.04.2019 12:07 Sören
Stefan Söllner (Berliner SC) Max Lingenfelder (Berliner SC) 21.04.2019 16:59 Martin Schulze
Dominik Helms (BV Varel) Lukas Quandt (vereinslos) 22.04.2019 21:56 Hanna Moses
David Pit (BC Drachten) Jonathan Pit (Leeuwarder Badminton Club (LBC)) 30.04.2019 09:35 David Pit; Jonathan Pit
Niels van der Ploeg (BC Drachten) Wiebren de Haan (BC Drachten) 30.04.2019 16:45 Niels van der Ploeg; Wiebren de Haan
Jeroen Blom (BC Drachten) Ron Kramer (BC Drachten) 02.05.2019 10:34 Jeroen Blom; ron kramer
Tobias Finkel (FC Schwalbe) Malte Bisanz (FC Schwalbe) 05.05.2019 17:11 Tobias Finkel
Michael Nolte (TSV Meine) Eike Walbaum (TSV Meine) 09.05.2019 17:45 Marco Hellmann
Marco Lütkemeyer (TSV Meine) Marco Hellmann (TSV Meine) 09.05.2019 17:45 Marco Hellmann
Marvin Griese (MTV Nordstemmen) Marius Rohde (MTV Nordstemmen) 10.05.2019 12:57 Marvin Griese
Gian-Luca Gloeden (MTV Nordstemmen) Daniel Kaste (MTV Nordstemmen) 10.05.2019 12:57 Marvin Griese
Michael Hahn (SC Salzgitter Sportfreunde) Fred Fiebig (SC Salzgitter Sportfreunde) 10.05.2019 16:32 Michael Hahn
Simon Griese (MTV Nordstemmen) Max Kiste Schneider (MTV Nordstemmen) 11.05.2019 19:19 Marvin Griese
Eric Annema (BC Drachten) Devin Holert (TSV Burgdorf) 13.05.2019 00:02 Eric Annema; Devin Holert
Christian Roeben (Skiklub Göttingen) Daniel Oelsmann (Skiklub Göttingen) 21.05.2019 12:35 Christian Roeben
Maximilian Dicker (VfV Hildesheim) Sven Gröger (TK Berenbostel) 04.06.2019 13:55 Maximilian Dicker
Warteliste
Björn Forstner (TSV Barsinghausen) Kai Arwers (TSV Barsinghausen) 13.06.2019 13:31 Sylke Pretz
Nick Bormann (TSV Barsinghausen) Christoph Gentemann (TSV Barsinghausen) 13.06.2019 13:31 Sylke Pretz
Torsten Strehlau (SG Vechelde/Lengede) Stefan Konnert (SG Vechelde/Lengede) 19.06.2019 09:04 Stefan Konnert


DD C | Doppel(8/16)

SpielernamePartnername angemeldet amangemeldet von
Linn Brunke (BV Gifhorn) Madelaine Knaack (Nomads) 07.05.2019 08:30 Linn Brunke
Lisa Jacob (FC Schwalbe) Dunja Vogel (FC Schwalbe) 07.05.2019 15:54 Lisa Jacob
Christina Korth (TSV Bad Eilsen) Sabrina Schlieske (TB Hilligsfeld) 14.05.2019 14:13 Christina Korth
Iris Müller (SG Vechelde/Lengede) Sonja Ehmki (SG Vechelde/Lengede) 03.06.2019 12:41 Sonja Ehmki
Inga Kindermann (VfV Hildesheim) Jessica Molzahn (TuS Wunstorf) 04.06.2019 13:55 Maximilian Dicker
Sabrina Wöhler (SC Salzgitter Sportfreunde) Julia Nowak (SC Salzgitter Sportfreunde) 09.06.2019 20:38 Sabrina Hampe
Julia Stordel (TSV Barsinghausen) Janina Stordel (TSV Barsinghausen) 13.06.2019 13:31 Sylke Pretz
Antje Jarchov (MTV Seesen) Gunhild Hampe (TSV Rhüden) 29.06.2019 23:09 Gunhild


MX C | Mixed(24/16)

SpielernamePartnername angemeldet amangemeldet von
Luca Miszewski (SG Vechelde/Lengede) Angelina Meyer (SG Vechelde/Lengede) 18.05.2019 12:48 Luca Miszewski
Dominik Helms (BV Varel) Bianca Pils (BV Varel) 15.04.2019 21:06 Bianca Pils
Andreas Böhme (BC Comet Braunschweig) Jennifer Pierick (FC 56 Braunschweig) 01.05.2019 11:51 Sören
Tobias Finkel (FC Schwalbe) Sandra Ermel (FC Schwalbe) 07.05.2019 14:25 Tobias Finkel
Michael Nolte (TSV Meine) Paula Greschner (TSV Meine) 09.05.2019 17:45 Marco Hellmann
Fred Fiebig (SC Salzgitter Sportfreunde) Christa Sprotte (SC Salzgitter Sportfreunde) 10.05.2019 16:32 Michael Hahn
Michael Hahn (SC Salzgitter Sportfreunde) Maike Ohlms (SC Salzgitter Sportfreunde) 12.05.2019 21:10 Michael Hahn
Andreas Niebuhr (TSV Burgdorf) Janne Springer (TSV Burgdorf) 14.05.2019 19:19 Andreas Niebuhr
Tobias Rathje (USC Braunschweig) Susi Bittner (USC Braunschweig) 20.05.2019 23:14 Susi Bittner
Yannick Lindebauer (BC Comet Braunschweig) Julia Kirchhoff (SV Stöckheim) 30.05.2019 22:49 Yannick Lindebauer
Kevin Seidel (Hannover 96) Svenja Wilbrandt (Hannover 96) 31.05.2019 12:39 Kevin Seidel
Maximilian Dicker (VfV Hildesheim) Inga Kindermann (VfV Hildesheim) 04.06.2019 13:55 Maximilian Dicker
Eric Annema (BC Drachten) Marjelle Dupon (BC Drachten) 04.06.2019 13:55 Eric Annema; Marjelle dupon
Lars Tüpker (SG Vechelde/Lengede) Simone Wirthsmann (SG Vechelde/Lengede) 17.06.2019 09:00 Tüppi
Klaus Struppe (SG Vechelde/Lengede) Fenja Moldenhauer (SG Vechelde/Lengede) 26.06.2019 23:09 Klaus Struppe
Sören Lohmann (BC Comet Braunschweig) frei () 14.04.2019 12:07 Sören
Warteliste
David Pit (BC Drachten) frei frei (vereinslos) 30.04.2019 09:35 David Pit
Jonathan Pit (Leeuwarder Badminton Club (LBC)) frei frei (vereinslos) 30.04.2019 16:27 Jonathan Pit
Niels van der Ploeg (BC Drachten) frei frei (vereinslos) 30.04.2019 16:45 Niels van der Ploeg
Jeroen Blom (BC Drachten) frei frei (vereinslos) 02.05.2019 10:34 Jeroen Blom
Wiebren de Haan (BC Drachten) frei frei (vereinslos) 02.05.2019 18:13 Wiebren de Haan
Ron Kramer (BC Drachten) frei frei (vereinslos) 05.05.2019 12:05 ron kramer
Joachim Bauer (TSV Meine) Frei Frei (vereinslos) 09.05.2019 17:45 Marco Hellmann
Luca Dingler (BV Gifhorn) frei () 09.06.2019 19:33 Luca Dingler


HE D | Einzel(16/16)

Spielername angemeldet amangemeldet von
Denis Bischoff (TuS Komet Arsten) 14.04.2019 12:09 Bischoff Denis
Niklas Dumkowski (SV Gramke Oslebshausen) 14.04.2019 12:09 Bischoff Denis
Enrico Kietzmann (BC Tempelhof) 23.04.2019 14:05 Enrico Kietzmann
Bernd Dziadzka (SG Vechelde/Lengede) 24.04.2019 09:36 Michael
Sven Hinzmann (FC Schwalbe) 07.05.2019 13:37 Sven Hinzmann
Tilmann Petersen (FC Schwalbe) 07.05.2019 14:26 Tilmann Petersen
Simon Boris Becker (MTV Nordstemmen) 11.05.2019 19:19 Marvin Griese
Jonas Rupp (SV Groß Schwülper) 16.05.2019 16:31 Mirko Behr
Moritz Fabich (MTV Groß-Buchholz) 18.05.2019 15:27 Moritz Fabich
Robin Denzer (VfL Grasdorf) 20.05.2019 20:37 Vivien Dankers
Stefan Steinberg (TSV Bad Eilsen) 30.05.2019 12:00 Steinberg
Berislav Bosnjak (MTV Groß-Buchholz) 30.05.2019 14:48 Moritz Fabich
Frank Homann (MTV Groß-Buchholz) 06.06.2019 21:43 Moritz Fabich
Jochen Schmidt (SG Vechelde/Lengede) 12.06.2019 19:52 Jochen Schmidt
Lukas Bruns (SV Fortuna 83 Rotenburg e.V.) 12.06.2019 22:06 Yannick Rohdenburg
Stefan Söllner (Berliner SC) 21.04.2019 16:59 Martin Schulze


DE D | Einzel(10/16)

Spielername angemeldet amangemeldet von
Jasmin Mettler (SV Gramke Oslebshausen) 14.04.2019 12:09 Bischoff Denis
Doreen Laudon (SV Olvenstedt) 30.04.2019 13:25 Michael Claus
Diana Zitser (FC Schwalbe) 07.05.2019 13:37 Sven Hinzmann
Sandra Ermel (FC Schwalbe) 07.05.2019 14:25 Tobias Finkel
Zia Wendt (MTV Nordstemmen) 10.05.2019 12:57 Marvin Griese
Christa Sprotte (SC Salzgitter Sportfreunde) 10.05.2019 16:32 Michael Hahn
Vivien Dankers (VfL Grasdorf) 20.05.2019 20:37 Vivien Dankers
Katja Werthe (VFL Hameln) 22.05.2019 14:00 Katja Werthe
Stefanie Soika (TSV Bad Eilsen) 30.05.2019 12:00 Steinberg
Stefanie Wassermann (SC Salzgitter Sportfreunde) 04.06.2019 16:53 Steffi


HD D | Doppel(15/16)

SpielernamePartnername angemeldet amangemeldet von
Niklas Dumkowski (SV Gramke Oslebshausen) Denis Bischoff (TuS Komet Arsten) 14.04.2019 12:09 Bischoff Denis
Enrico Kietzmann (BC Tempelhof) Klaus-Peter Menzel (VT / Union Groß Ilsede) 23.04.2019 14:05 Enrico Kietzmann; Maurice Heß
Bernd Dziadzka (SG Vechelde/Lengede) Walter Beißner (TSV Bad Eilsen) 24.04.2019 09:36 Michael
Michael Claus (SV Olvenstedt) Andre Reinemann (SG Eintracht Ebendorf) 30.04.2019 13:25 Michael Claus
Maurice Heß (VT / Union Groß Ilsede) Uwe Heß (VT / Union Groß Ilsede) 03.05.2019 16:26 Maurice Heß
Marcel Heß (VT / Union Groß Ilsede) Jens Rüscher (VT / Union Groß Ilsede) 03.05.2019 16:26 Maurice Heß
Indra Sakaria (USC Braunschweig) Florian Stock (USC Braunschweig) 08.05.2019 18:47 Florian Stock
Tilmann Petersen (FC Schwalbe) Sven Hinzmann (FC Schwalbe) 08.05.2019 20:11 Tilmann Petersen
Tristan Vogt (MTV Nordstemmen) Simon Boris Becker (MTV Nordstemmen) 11.05.2019 19:19 Marvin Griese
Mirko Behr (SV Groß Schwülper) Stefan Ukasik (SG Sierße) 16.05.2019 16:31 Mirko Behr
Jonas Rupp (SV Groß Schwülper) Christian Stautz (SG Sierße) 16.05.2019 16:31 Mirko Behr
Robin Denzer (VfL Grasdorf) Philipp Trulley (VfL Grasdorf) 20.05.2019 20:37 Vivien Dankers
Ngoc Sang Ngo (FC Schwalbe) Jonas Gieseke (FC Schwalbe) 21.05.2019 23:02 Ngoc Sang Ngo
Jens Hansen (SG Vechelde/Lengede) Markus Talg (SG Vechelde/Lengede) 22.05.2019 08:15 Markus
Kayakisla Serdar (VT / Union Groß Ilsede) Jan Ritter (VfB/SC Peine) 05.06.2019 15:10 Serdar Kayakisla


DD D | Doppel(6/16)

SpielernamePartnername angemeldet amangemeldet von
Jasmin Mettler (SV Gramke Oslebshausen) Katja Werthe (VFL Hameln) 14.04.2019 12:09 Bischoff Denis; Katja Werthe
Stefanie Wassermann (SC Salzgitter Sportfreunde) Christa Sprotte (SC Salzgitter Sportfreunde) 10.05.2019 18:33 Steffi
Carolin Bruch (VSG Saaletal-Wettin) Doreen Laudon (SV Olvenstedt) 13.05.2019 16:19 Michael Claus
Vivien Dankers (VfL Grasdorf) Katrin Pultermann (VfL Grasdorf) 20.05.2019 20:37 Vivien Dankers
Inka Lottje (USC Braunschweig) Vanessa Schmidt (USC Braunschweig) 24.05.2019 09:40 Vanessa Schmidt
Jule Schüddekopf (TSV Barsinghausen) Sylke Pretz (TSV Barsinghausen) 24.06.2019 09:36 Sylke Pretz


MX D | Mixed(14/16)

SpielernamePartnername angemeldet amangemeldet von
Niklas Dumkowski (SV Gramke Oslebshausen) Jasmin Mettler (SV Gramke Oslebshausen) 14.04.2019 12:09 Bischoff Denis
Denis Bischoff (TuS Komet Arsten) Katja Werthe (VFL Hameln) 14.04.2019 12:09 Bischoff Denis; Katja Werthe
Michael Claus (SV Olvenstedt) Doreen Laudon (SV Olvenstedt) 30.04.2019 13:25 Michael Claus
Maurice Heß (VT / Union Groß Ilsede) Jaqueline Heß (VT / Union Groß Ilsede) 03.05.2019 16:26 Maurice Heß
Sven Hinzmann (FC Schwalbe) Diana Zitser (FC Schwalbe) 07.05.2019 13:37 Sven Hinzmann
Tilmann Petersen (FC Schwalbe) Lisa Jacob (FC Schwalbe) 07.05.2019 14:26 Tilmann Petersen
Philipp Trulley (VfL Grasdorf) Katrin Pultermann (VfL Grasdorf) 20.05.2019 20:37 Vivien Dankers
Mark Ryan Valdez (VfL Grasdorf) Vivien Dankers (VfL Grasdorf) 20.05.2019 22:21 Vivien Dankers
Christoph Herold (USC Braunschweig) Inka Lottje (USC Braunschweig) 24.05.2019 09:40 Vanessa Schmidt
Nils Müller (USC Braunschweig) Vanessa Schmidt (USC Braunschweig) 24.05.2019 09:40 Vanessa Schmidt
Benjamin Möller (FC Schwalbe) Svenja Kutscher (FC Schwalbe) 29.05.2019 21:20 Svenja Kutscher
Stefan Steinberg (TSV Bad Eilsen) Stefanie Soika (TSV Bad Eilsen) 30.05.2019 12:00 Steinberg
Kayakisla Serdar (VT / Union Groß Ilsede) Biset Amanda (MTV Vorsfelde) 05.06.2019 15:10 Serdar Kayakisla
Jan Ritter (VfB/SC Peine) Britta Ritter (VfB/SC Peine) 05.06.2019 15:10 Serdar Kayakisla